BAŻANTARNIA XC - 2002
KLASYFIKACJA
GENERALNA
DZIEWCZĘTA
PRZEDSZKOLE
MIEJSCE
|
IMIĘ I
NAZWISKO |
MIEJSCOWOŚĆ |
26.05
|
23.06
|
25.08
|
6.10
|
PUNKTY
|
1
|
Zuzanna
Michalska |
Kurzętnik |
-
|
-
|
25
|
25
|
50
|
DZIEWCZĘTA
7-9 lat
MIEJSCE
|
IMIĘ I
NAZWISKO |
MIEJSCOWOŚĆ |
26.05
|
23.06
|
25.08
|
6.10
|
PUNKTY
|
1
|
Laura
Hirsz |
Kartuzy |
25
|
25
|
- |
25
|
75
|
2
|
Jagoda
Czekała |
Elbląg |
- |
- |
25
|
- |
25
|
DZIEWCZĘTA
10-12 lat
MIEJSCE
|
IMIĘ I
NAZWISKO |
MIEJSCOWOŚĆ |
26.05
|
23.06
|
25.08
|
6.10
|
PUNKTY
|
1
|
Daria
Gwiazdowska |
Kurzętnik |
25
|
- |
25
|
25
|
75
|
2
|
Joanna
Kupniewska |
Kurzętnik |
- |
16
|
19
|
16
|
51
|
3
|
Angelika
Melkowska |
Kurzętnik |
19
|
25
|
- |
- |
44
|
4
|
Patrycja
Szydłowska |
Kurzętnik |
- |
19
|
16
|
- |
35
|
5
|
Paula
Fronczak |
Olsztyn |
13
|
- |
- |
19
|
32
|
6
|
Magda
Chmielewska |
Kętrzyn |
16
|
- |
- |
- |
16
|
7
|
Bożena
Kaczmarska |
Kurzętnik |
- |
- |
- |
14
|
14
|
8
|
Bogna
Listewnik |
Elbląg |
- |
- |
14
|
- |
14
|
9
|
Agnieszka
Fiedorowicz |
Kętrzyn |
14
|
- |
- |
- |
14
|
10
|
Joanna Dołżańska |
Elbląg |
12
|
- |
- |
- |
12
|
MŁODZICZKI
13-16 lat
MIEJSCE
|
IMIĘ I
NAZWISKO |
MIEJSCOWOŚĆ |
26.05
|
23.06
|
25.08
|
6.10
|
PUNKTY
|
1
|
Katarzyna
Labon |
Gdańsk |
25
|
25
|
25
|
25
|
100
|
2
|
Zuzanna Mączkowska |
Kurzętnik |
- |
19
|
- |
- |
19
|
3
|
Monika
Fiedorowicz |
Kętrzyn |
19
|
- |
- |
- |
19
|
4
|
Tina
Fagiewicz |
Szemud |
- |
16
|
- |
- |
16
|
KOBIETY
+17 lat
MIEJSCE
|
IMIĘ I
NAZWISKO |
MIEJSCOWOŚĆ |
26.05
|
23.06
|
25.08
|
6.10
|
PUNKTY
|
1
|
Ewelina
Piotrowska |
Elbląg |
25
|
25
|
25
|
25
|
100
|
2
|
Krystyna
Gwiazdowska |
Kurzętnik |
19
|
- |
19
|
16
|
54
|
3
|
Agnieszka
Szor |
Gdańsk |
- |
19
|
- |
19
|
38
|
CHŁOPCY PRZEDSZKOLE
MIEJSCE
|
IMIĘ I
NAZWISKO |
MIEJSCOWOŚĆ |
26.05
|
23.06
|
25.08
|
6.10
|
PUNKTY
|
1
|
Dominik
Dorsz |
Rumia |
- |
25
|
25
|
19
|
69
|
2
|
Tomasz
Labon |
Gdańsk |
- |
- |
- |
25
|
25
|
3
|
Daniel
Trafalski |
Gdynia |
- |
- |
19
|
- |
19
|
4
|
Michał
Zaborowski |
Elbląg |
- |
19
|
- |
- |
19
|
5
|
Mateusz
Zaborowski |
Elbląg |
- |
16
|
- |
- |
16
|
CHŁOPCY 7-9 lat
MIEJSCE
|
IMIĘ I
NAZWISKO |
MIEJSCOWOŚĆ |
26.05
|
23.06
|
25.08
|
6.10
|
PUNKTY
|
1
|
Tomasz Słupski |
Kurzętnik |
- |
25
|
25
|
25
|
75
|
2
|
Krzysztof
Chmielewski |
Elbląg |
25
|
16
|
9
|
14
|
64
|
3
|
Maciek
Gransicki |
Elbląg |
- |
19
|
19
|
16
|
54
|
4
|
Mateusz Błasiak |
Elbląg |
- |
- |
14
|
19
|
33
|
5
|
Michał
Bober |
Elbląg |
16
|
14
|
- |
- |
30
|
6
|
Patryk
Siemiątkowski |
Elbląg |
14
|
- |
10
|
- |
24
|
7
|
Przemek
Pietrzak |
Elbląg |
19
|
- |
- |
- |
19
|
8
|
Mariusz Bałachowski |
Elbląg |
- |
- |
16
|
- |
16
|
9
|
Błażej
Jodko |
Bartoszyce |
- |
- |
13
|
- |
13
|
10
|
Konrad
Gajkowski |
Elbląg |
- |
13
|
- |
- |
13
|
11
|
Kamil
Hermanowicz |
Elbląg |
13
|
- |
- |
- |
13
|
12
|
Kajetan
Brandt |
Rumia |
- |
- |
12
|
- |
12
|
13
|
Mikołaj
Król |
Elbląg |
- |
12
|
- |
- |
12
|
14
|
Kamil Fil |
Elbląg |
- |
- |
11
|
- |
11
|
CHŁOPCY 10-12 lat
MIEJSCE
|
IMIĘ I
NAZWISKO |
MIEJSCOWOŚĆ |
26.05
|
23.06
|
25.08
|
6.10
|
PUNKTY
|
1
|
Jakub
Stencel |
Olsztyn |
25
|
25
|
- |
14
|
64
|
2
|
Damian
Dobka |
Kartuzy |
19
|
19
|
- |
25
|
63
|
3
|
Maciej
Gieglis |
Bartoszyce |
13
|
- |
25
|
19
|
57
|
4
|
Michał
Czerkies |
Gdynia |
12
|
14
|
16
|
12
|
54
|
5
|
Adam
Antoszewski |
Kurzętnik |
- |
16
|
11
|
13
|
40
|
6
|
Bartosz
Ponichtera |
Elbląg |
8
|
9
|
9
|
9
|
35
|
7
|
Jakub
Dorsz |
Rumia |
- |
10
|
13
|
11
|
34
|
8
|
Tomasz
Gieglis |
Bartoszyce |
- |
- |
19
|
10
|
29
|
9
|
Arkadiusz
Suchocki |
Kurzętnik |
- |
11
|
- |
16
|
27
|
10
|
Michał
Cyrankowski |
Gdańsk |
7
|
8
|
12
|
- |
27
|
11
|
Piotr
Melkowski |
Kurzętnik |
14
|
12
|
- |
- |
26
|
12
|
Wiktor Mączkowski |
Kurzętnik |
9
|
13
|
- |
- |
22
|
13
|
Jan Szulc |
Kurzętnik |
16
|
- |
- |
- |
16
|
14
|
Wojciech
Kozieniec |
Bartoszyce |
- |
- |
14
|
- |
14
|
15
|
Maciej
Niebylski |
Elbląg |
11
|
- |
- |
- |
11
|
16
|
Łukasz
Perwejnis |
Elbląg |
- |
- |
10
|
- |
10
|
17
|
Kacper
Gajlewicz |
Kętrzyn |
10
|
- |
- |
- |
10
|
18
|
Maciej Gołębiowski |
Elbląg |
- |
- |
8
|
- |
8
|
19
|
Arkadiusz
Winkler |
Bydgoszcz |
- |
- |
7
|
- |
7
|
20
|
Grzegorz Wądołowski |
Gdynia |
- |
7
|
- |
- |
7
|
MŁODZIK 13-14 lat
MIEJSCE
|
IMIĘ I
NAZWISKO |
MIEJSCOWOŚĆ |
26.05
|
23.06
|
25.08
|
6.10
|
PUNKTY
|
1
|
Dawid
Hirsz |
Kartuzy |
19
|
25
|
- |
25
|
69
|
2
|
Piotr Recław |
Kartuzy |
16
|
19
|
- |
19
|
54
|
3
|
Kuba Ślipski |
Bartoszyce |
14
|
- |
25
|
10
|
49
|
4
|
Paweł
Brylowski |
Kartuzy |
10
|
16
|
- |
16
|
42
|
5
|
Michał
Deja |
Kurzętnik |
5
|
14
|
16
|
6
|
41
|
6
|
Piotr
Pryczkowski |
Kartuzy |
13
|
13
|
- |
14
|
40
|
7
|
Damian
Siwy |
Kurzętnik |
- |
12
|
11
|
13
|
36
|
8
|
Piotr
Labon |
Gdańsk |
- |
10
|
12
|
11
|
33
|
9
|
Jakub
Handke |
Gdańsk |
8
|
9
|
9
|
7
|
33
|
10
|
Dawid Kozłowski |
Bartoszyce |
12
|
- |
14
|
- |
26
|
11
|
Tomasz Ławrynowicz |
Bartoszyce |
25
|
- |
- |
- |
25
|
12
|
Michał
Zawierucha |
Gdańsk |
7
|
7
|
4
|
5
|
23
|
13
|
Waldemar
Wyrostek |
Kurzętnik |
- |
- |
10
|
12
|
22
|
14
|
Paweł
Kwidzyński |
Kartuzy |
6
|
6
|
- |
9
|
21
|
15
|
Tomasz
Majkowycz |
Bartoszyce |
- |
- |
19
|
- |
19
|
16
|
Adrian
Richert |
Kartuzy |
- |
8
|
- |
8
|
16
|
17
|
Przemysław
Huczkiewicz |
Prudnik |
- |
- |
13
|
- |
13
|
18
|
Mateusz
Niebylski |
Elbląg |
9
|
4
|
- |
- |
13
|
19
|
Michał
Biegaj |
Elbląg |
4
|
- |
8
|
- |
12
|
20
|
Grzegorz
Mozolewski |
Elbląg |
- |
- |
7
|
4
|
11
|
21
|
Dawid
Jarota |
Gdynia |
- |
11
|
- |
- |
11
|
22
|
Michał
Solecki |
Bartoszyce |
11
|
- |
- |
- |
11
|
23
|
Alan
Jakszewicz |
Elbląg |
- |
- |
6
|
- |
6
|
24
|
Łukasz
Korsak |
Elbląg |
3
|
3
|
- |
- |
6
|
25
|
Rafał
Listewnik |
Elbląg |
- |
- |
5
|
- |
5
|
26
|
Mateusz
Kwidzyński |
Kartuzy |
- |
5
|
- |
- |
5
|
27
|
Paweł
Kotowski |
Elbląg |
- |
- |
- |
3
|
3
|
28
|
Artur
Malanowski |
Elbląg |
3
|
- |
- |
- |
3
|
29
|
Przemysław
Nadolny |
Elbląg |
- |
- |
- |
2
|
2
|
30
|
Sebastian
Szrajber |
Elbląg |
2
|
- |
- |
- |
2
|
31
|
Garik
Petrosjan |
Bartoszyce |
- |
- |
0
|
- |
0
|
32
|
Paweł
Kalisz |
Elbląg |
- |
- |
0
|
- |
0
|
33
|
Piotr Kuśmierczyk |
Kętrzyn |
0
|
- |
- |
- |
0
|
JUNIOR MŁODSZY 15-16
lat
MIEJSCE
|
IMIĘ I
NAZWISKO |
MIEJSCOWOŚĆ |
26.05
|
23.06
|
25.08
|
6.10
|
PUNKTY
|
1
|
Wojciech
Makutynowicz |
Bartoszyce |
16
|
13
|
25
|
13
|
67
|
2
|
Mateusz
Fijał |
Gdańsk |
19
|
19
|
14
|
- |
52
|
3
|
Bartosz
Banach |
Gdańsk |
25
|
- |
0
|
25
|
50
|
4
|
Tomasz
Repiński |
Kościerzyna |
9
|
25
|
16
|
- |
50
|
5
|
Krzysztof
Tucholski |
Bartoszyce |
11
|
- |
19
|
12
|
42
|
6
|
Jakub
Sywula |
Elbląg |
13
|
14
|
12
|
- |
39
|
7
|
Maciej Pobłocki |
Kościerzyna |
7
|
- |
13
|
16
|
36
|
8
|
Paweł
Cyrankowski |
Gdańsk |
8
|
12
|
11
|
- |
31
|
9
|
Daniel
Formela |
Bolszewo |
10
|
- |
- |
19
|
29
|
10
|
Krzysztof
Bąk |
Gdynia |
- |
16
|
- |
- |
16
|
11
|
Piotr
Sobiecki |
Bytów |
- |
- |
- |
14
|
14
|
12
|
Bartłomiej
Rudka |
Bartoszyce |
14
|
- |
- |
- |
14
|
13
|
Robert
Rydzewski |
Gdynia |
12
|
- |
- |
- |
12
|
14
|
Mateusz
Siemaszko |
Bartoszyce |
- |
- |
0
|
11
|
11
|
15
|
Rafał
Muszyński |
Gdańsk |
- |
11
|
- |
- |
11
|
16
|
Michał
Borek |
Elbląg |
- |
- |
- |
10
|
10
|
17
|
Adrian
Piotrowski |
Elbląg |
6
|
- |
- |
- |
6
|
18
|
Ireneusz Górka |
Elbląg |
- |
- |
0
|
- |
0
|
JUNIOR 17-18 lat
MIEJSCE
|
IMIĘ I
NAZWISKO |
MIEJSCOWOŚĆ |
26.05
|
23.06
|
25.08
|
6.10
|
PUNKTY
|
1
|
Mariusz
Bielski |
Gdańsk |
19
|
25
|
25
|
25
|
94
|
2
|
Tomasz
Stanik |
Gdańsk |
14
|
14
|
19
|
13
|
60
|
3
|
Sławomir
Wojciechowski |
Sopot |
13
|
19
|
0
|
19
|
51
|
4
|
Filip
Kilian |
Gdańsk |
- |
16
|
- |
16
|
32
|
5
|
Marcin Błasiak |
Elbląg |
6
|
- |
13
|
12
|
31
|
6
|
Tomasz
Latoch |
Bartoszyce |
12
|
- |
14
|
- |
26
|
7
|
Łukasz
Mudyn |
Bytów |
25
|
- |
- |
- |
25
|
8
|
Piotr Kuźmiński |
Sopot |
10
|
- |
- |
14
|
24
|
9
|
Tomasz
Wienskowski |
Gdańsk |
8
|
- |
16
|
- |
24
|
10
|
Sławomir
Pituch |
Bytów |
16
|
- |
- |
- |
16
|
11
|
Rafał
Stankiewicz |
Elbląg |
- |
- |
- |
11
|
11
|
12
|
Damian Wiśniewski |
Kętrzyn |
11
|
- |
- |
- |
11
|
13
|
Bartosz Męziński |
Olsztyn |
9
|
- |
- |
- |
9
|
14
|
Dariusz
Panciechowski |
Kętrzyn |
7
|
- |
- |
- |
7
|
15
|
Leszek Stęczniewski |
Sopot |
5
|
- |
- |
- |
5
|
16
|
Jakub
Gabryś |
Gdynia |
0
|
- |
- |
- |
0
|
17
|
Łukasz
Moroz |
Kętrzyn |
0
|
- |
- |
- |
0
|
ELITA 19-29 lat
MIEJSCE
|
IMIĘ I
NAZWISKO |
MIEJSCOWOŚĆ |
26.05
|
23.06
|
25.08
|
6.10
|
PUNKTY
|
1
|
Michał
Bogdziewicz |
Gdańsk |
25
|
25
|
19
|
19
|
88
|
2
|
Robert
Banach |
Gdańsk |
19
|
- |
25
|
25
|
69
|
3
|
Przemysław
Ebertowski |
Bolszewo |
16
|
16
|
16
|
14
|
62
|
4
|
Jaromir Stępnowski |
Reda |
0
|
19
|
- |
16
|
35
|
5
|
Paweł
Wnuk |
Gdynia |
0
|
12
|
10
|
13
|
35
|
6
|
Paweł
Zawadzki |
Elbląg |
5
|
10
|
9
|
9
|
33
|
7
|
Piotr
Leczycki |
Sopot |
0
|
11
|
11
|
7
|
29
|
8
|
Andrzej Guż |
Gdańsk |
13
|
- |
13
|
- |
26
|
9
|
Rafał
Gamza |
Szczytno |
12
|
14
|
0
|
- |
26
|
10
|
Robert
Zembroń |
Gdynia |
- |
13
|
0
|
12
|
25
|
11
|
Przemysław
Machel |
Olsztyn |
10
|
- |
- |
11
|
21
|
12
|
Jacek Cywiński |
Olsztyn |
7
|
9
|
- |
- |
16
|
13
|
Krzysztof
Krzywy |
Pruszcz
Gdański |
- |
- |
14
|
- |
14
|
14
|
Piotr
Kozdryk |
Stawiguda |
- |
7
|
7
|
- |
14
|
15
|
Łukasz
Dudko |
Olsztyn |
14
|
- |
- |
- |
14
|
16
|
Jerzy Łątkowski |
Gdynia |
2
|
5
|
6
|
- |
13
|
17
|
Marcin
Suchomski |
Świecie |
- |
- |
12
|
- |
12
|
18
|
Jakub Krzyżak |
Gdynia |
11
|
- |
- |
- |
11
|
19
|
Mikołaj
Waliński |
Elbląg |
- |
- |
- |
10
|
10
|
20
|
Grzegorz
Kozłowski |
Elbląg |
9
|
- |
- |
- |
9
|
21
|
Paweł Pełszyk |
Stawiguda |
- |
- |
- |
8
|
8
|
22
|
Łukasz Sałamacha |
Elbląg |
0
|
- |
8
|
- |
8
|
23
|
Daniel
Bryk |
Szczytno |
- |
3
|
5
|
- |
8
|
24
|
Sylwester
Skuza |
Działdowo |
- |
8
|
- |
- |
8
|
25
|
Łukasz
Chrzanowski |
Gdańsk |
8
|
- |
- |
- |
8
|
26
|
Mateusz
Michalski |
Elbląg |
- |
6
|
- |
- |
6
|
27
|
Wojciech
Nowak |
Olsztyn |
6
|
- |
- |
- |
6
|
28
|
Janusz Krać |
Gdańsk |
- |
4
|
- |
0
|
4
|
29
|
Czesław
Anolik |
Gdańsk |
4
|
- |
- |
- |
4
|
30
|
Jarosław
Wyrowiński |
Kościerzyna |
- |
3
|
- |
- |
3
|
31
|
Jakub Łukasiewicz |
Olsztyn |
3
|
- |
- |
- |
3
|
32
|
Sławomir
Ostaniewicz |
Elbląg |
3
|
- |
- |
- |
3
|
33
|
Marcin
Szafrański |
Olsztyn |
2
|
- |
- |
- |
2
|
34
|
Andrzej
Warczak |
Elbląg |
1
|
0
|
- |
- |
1
|
35
|
Andrzej
Sadzewicz |
Olsztyn |
1
|
- |
- |
- |
1
|
36
|
Łukasz
Lasota |
Elbląg |
1
|
- |
- |
- |
1
|
37
|
Krzysztof
Kurowski |
Elbląg |
1
|
- |
- |
- |
1
|
38
|
Krystian
Czepółkowski |
Kętrzyn |
1
|
- |
- |
- |
1
|
39
|
Dominik
Statnik |
Gdańsk |
- |
- |
- |
0
|
0
|
40
|
Robert
Czekała |
Elbląg |
- |
- |
0
|
- |
0
|
41
|
Krystian
Gurba |
Elbląg |
0
|
- |
- |
- |
0
|
MASTERS I
30-45 lat
MIEJSCE
|
IMIĘ I
NAZWISKO |
MIEJSCOWOŚĆ |
26.05
|
23.06
|
25.08
|
6.10
|
PUNKTY
|
1
|
Grzegorz
Jarzębowski |
Olsztyn |
25
|
19
|
16
|
25
|
85
|
2
|
Mariusz
Stencel |
Olsztyn |
16
|
14
|
19
|
12
|
61
|
3
|
Grzegorz
Repiński |
Kościerzyna |
19
|
16
|
4
|
19
|
58
|
4
|
Sławomir
Szymków |
Gdańsk |
12
|
9
|
8
|
10
|
39
|
5
|
Marcin
Kaznocha |
Elbląg |
14
|
13
|
9
|
- |
36
|
6
|
Tomasz
Dorsz |
Rumia |
- |
8
|
10
|
11
|
29
|
7
|
Euzebiusz
Szulta |
Reda |
- |
12
|
0
|
13
|
25
|
8
|
Sławomir
Ciechanowicz |
Gdańsk |
- |
- |
25
|
0
|
25
|
9
|
Tadeusz Cięciel |
Gorzów
Wlkp. |
- |
25
|
- |
- |
25
|
10
|
Jarosław
Warda |
Gdynia |
13
|
11
|
- |
- |
24
|
11
|
Jan
Gieglis |
Bartoszyce |
- |
- |
- |
16
|
16
|
12
|
Piotr
Michalczyk |
Pruszcz
Gdański |
- |
- |
0
|
14
|
14
|
13
|
Arkadiusz
Podhorodecki |
Elbląg |
- |
- |
5
|
9
|
14
|
14
|
Wojciech
Jegliński |
Gdańsk |
- |
- |
14
|
- |
14
|
15
|
Wojciech
Gołębiowski |
Elbląg |
- |
- |
13
|
- |
13
|
16
|
Piotr
Gilla |
Wejherowo |
- |
- |
12
|
- |
12
|
17
|
Radosław
Orzoł |
Elbląg |
- |
- |
11
|
- |
11
|
18
|
Marek
Roman |
Gdynia |
11
|
0
|
- |
- |
11
|
19
|
Grzegorz
Witkowski |
Elbląg |
- |
10
|
- |
- |
10
|
20
|
Jarosław
Bielecki |
Elbląg |
0
|
- |
- |
8
|
8
|
21
|
Marcin
Piwowarski |
Elbląg |
- |
- |
- |
7
|
7
|
22
|
Zbigniew
Tomaszewski |
Elbląg |
- |
- |
7
|
- |
7
|
23
|
Krzysztof
Trafalski |
Gdynia |
- |
- |
6
|
- |
6
|
24
|
Piotr
Fagiewicz |
Szemud |
- |
0
|
- |
- |
0
|
MASTERS II
+46 lat
MIEJSCE
|
IMIĘ I
NAZWISKO |
MIEJSCOWOŚĆ |
26.05
|
23.06
|
25.08
|
6.10
|
PUNKTY
|
1
|
Eugeniusz
Bogdziewicz |
Gdańsk |
25
|
25
|
25
|
25
|
100
|
2
|
Wiesław
Żelazowski |
Gdańsk |
14
|
19
|
16
|
19
|
68
|
3
|
Tadeusz Sałamacha |
Elbląg |
16
|
16
|
14
|
16
|
62
|
4
|
Stanisław
Labon |
Gdańsk |
12
|
- |
13
|
- |
25
|
5
|
Jerzy Węsierski |
Gdańsk |
- |
- |
19
|
- |
19
|
6
|
Władysław
Niebylski |
Elbląg |
19
|
- |
- |
- |
19
|
7
|
Paweł
Kossarek |
Olsztyn |
- |
- |
- |
14
|
14
|
8
|
Maksymilian
Brzezowski |
Gdynia |
- |
14
|
- |
- |
14
|
9
|
Jerzy Kłoczewiak |
Elbląg |
13
|
- |
- |
- |
13
|
10
|
Stanisław
Bronst |
Elbląg |
- |
- |
- |
0
|
0
|
|